Response Statistics

Total Responses by Month

Month20142015201620172018
Total70767964816194942781
January575658695610736
February524520655634677
March554605679689661
April546658635682707
May613741701710
June580691656638
July561623649736
August6066757221,923
September601657666716
October658713701685
November613690669724
December645731733747

 

Incidents by District (2018)

Number of incidents by where the request for help originated.
MonthDistrict 1District 2District 3Mutual Aid Provided
Total143573659812
January3662001682
February3491791463
March3481601503
April3721971344